Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > OM3 Multimode > OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
FO10G-LSZH-001M-LCLC: LC-LC, 1m
Photo may vary from actual product
FO10G-LSZH-001M-SCSC: SC-SC, 1m
FO10G-LSZH-001M-SCLC: SC-LC, 1m
 

OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH


The smart choice for fibre cables when price matters most.


  • OM3 (50/125 µm) duplex Multimode patch cable.
  • Laser-enhanced fibre for speeds up to 10 Gbps.
  • Low Smoke Zero halogen jacket.
  • Available with SC, and LC connectors.
  • Basic line in 5 standard lengths.
  • Warranty: 2 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price  
LC-LC
 
1m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-001M-LCLC   Sign in to view prices  
 
2m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-002M-LCLC   Sign in to view prices  
 
3m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-003M-LCLC   Sign in to view prices  
 
5m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-005M-LCLC   Sign in to view prices  
 
10m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-010M-LCLC   Sign in to view prices  
SC-LC
 
1m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-001M-SCLC   Sign in to view prices  
 
2m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-002M-SCLC   Sign in to view prices  
 
3m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-003M-SCLC   Sign in to view prices  
 
5m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-005M-SCLC   Sign in to view prices  
 
10m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-010M-SCLC   Sign in to view prices  
SC-SC
 
1m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-001M-SCSC   Sign in to view prices  
 
2m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-002M-SCSC   Sign in to view prices  
 
3m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-003M-SCSC   Sign in to view prices  
 
5m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-005M-SCSC   Sign in to view prices  
 
10m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-010M-SCSC   Sign in to view prices  

Accessories

  Product     Code   Unit price  
 
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - LC (16 Duplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM390A   Sign in to view prices  
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - SC (16 Simplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM430A   Sign in to view prices  
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 1U, 3 Slot - 3 Slots, 1U
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 1U, 3 Slot
  JPMT-FIBER-3   Sign in to view prices  
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 2U, 6 Slot - 6 Slots, 2U
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 2U, 6 Slot
  JPMT-FIBER-6   Sign in to view prices  
  Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 Simplex SC, Silver
Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel
  FOAP-SC-B-6F   Sign in to view prices  


 
Actions
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message